DEV SITE (UA)
Главная » Товары » Крем Арма-Дерм

Крем Арма-Дерм

В наличии

Питательный и укрепляющий крем для сухой и зрелой кожи.

2,835.00

В наличии

Артикул: 7AD Категории: ,

Применение

Используйте очищение и сыворотку Медер по обычной схеме. Если в вашей бьюти-рутине присутствует какой-либо активный курс Meder Beauty Science, используйте концентрат и маску перед кремом. Нанесите небольшое количество крема Арма-Дерм на кожу, равномерно распределите легкими поглаживающими движениями. Используйте ежедневно утром и вечером. После 40+ мы настоятельно рекомендуем добавлять в ежедневный уход за кожей масло Вита-Лонг.

How it Works

Sweet Almond Seed ExtractRich in protein, minerals and vitamins, high in oleic, linoleic, and other fatty acids. Used in the treatment of very dry, chapped skin, relieves itching, soreness, and inflammation.Jojoba oil nourishes, protects and heals micro-injuries in the skin. Contrary to its name, jojoba oil is actually a liquid wax distilled from the seeds of the jojoba plant, similar to human skin’s sebum. Jojoba contains nutrients like vitamin E and B, as well as minerals like chromium, copper, and zinc, which all nourish and protect skin from environmental stressors. Studies have documented that jojoba improves the feel of skin, provides a substantial long-acting, 24-hour skin hydration effect and can help reduce the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles.Padina pavonica sometimes referred to as Peacock’s Tail, is a brown alga commonly found in temperate water. It grows in the Mediterranean Sea and the north-western and north-eastern areas of the Atlantic Ocean. Padina is especially known for its hydrating, regenerating and restructurating properties. It also gives firmness and elasticity to the skin. The proven properties of Padina make this an active cosmetic ingredient of choice to revitalize skin that appears tired and dull due to the harmful effects of pollution. Padina’s anti-pollution properties act as an epidermic shield by strengthening the skin, making it more resilient to the effects of pollution.Tocopheryl AcetateIts substantiated benefits include enhancing the efficacy of active sunscreen ingredients, reducing the formation of free radicals from exposure to UV rays, promoting the healing process, strengthening the skin’s barrier function, protecting the skin barrier’s lipid balance, and reducing transepidermal water loss. Attributed with antioxidant, anti-aging, moisturizing, anti-inflammatory, and enhanced SPF properties.

ОТЗЫВЫ

Отзывов пока нет.

Только зарегистрированные клиенты, купившие этот товар, могут публиковать отзывы.